Private Server X
World of Warcraft

Private Server X

Online
World of Warcraft
Vor 1 Monaten gestartet
0.0(0)
9

Über diesen Server

Private Server X ist ein World of Warcraft v1 Privatserver mit 9 Mitgliedern online auf Discord, gestartet am Juni 2026 — die Spielerzahl wird in Echtzeit von Nostalgic.gg erfasst.

Private Server X is a custom 3.3.5a TrinityCore realm focused on fast level 60 dungeon progression, seasonal competition, and cooperative cross-faction gameplay.

Season 1: Founding Trials is currently active. Players begin at level 60 and jump directly into classic dungeon content built around group play, timed clears, scoring, rewards, and dungeon progression.

Current open dungeon:
Ragefire Chasm: Founding Trial

Features:

Level 60 focused progression

Cross-faction cooperation

Blood Elves enabled

Death Knights disabled

Seasonal dungeon system

Timed dungeon runs

Dungeon scoring and rewards

Cinder Sigil seasonal currency

Custom dungeon UI through Patch-X

Realm status and account registration through the website

Private Server X is built for players who want a custom dungeon-first WoW experience without traditional Horde vs Alliance separation.

Statistiken

Discord online9
Startdatum15.6.2026
StatusOnline

Bewertungen (0)

0 Bewertungen · keine versteckt · Moderations-Log

Noch keine Bewertungen. Sei der Erste, der diesen Server bewertet!

Häufig gestellte Fragen

What expansion or version does Private Server X run?
Private Server X runs v1 of World of Warcraft.
How many players are online on Private Server X?
Private Server X currently has 9 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
When did Private Server X launch?
Private Server X launched in June 2026.
How do I join Private Server X?
Click the Join button on this page, or visit https://site-gamma-sand.vercel.app/ directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.

Weitere World of Warcraft-Server

Alle 129 World of Warcraft-Server ansehen
Jetzt spielenDiscord beitreten

Details

Versionen
v1
Tags
PvEM+Dungeons