Conquer 2012
Conquer Online

Conquer 2012

En ligne
Conquer Online
Lancé il y a 5 mois
0.0(0)
76

À propos de ce serveur

Conquer 2012 est un serveur privé de Conquer Online (5731) avec 76 membres en ligne sur Discord, lancé le février 2026 — population suivie en temps réel par Nostalgic.gg.

Conquer 2012

Type: Conquer Online Private Server
Website: https://conquer2012.com
Tagline: Modern Conquer 5731 with unlimited adventure worlds and the full class roster.

Server Overview

Conquer 2012 is a Conquer Online private server running on version 5731, offering unlimited adventure worlds and the full modern class lineup. Online for 12+ months with a stable population, the server leans into the modern CO feature set rather than recreating the Classic era. The Discord community sits at 693+ members with 56+ players concurrently online during prime hours.

Patch & Era

Patch: 5731
Era: Modern Conquer Online (post-CO2)
Classes Available: Full modern roster (Warrior, Trojan, Archer, Fire/Water Tao, Ninja, Monk, Pirate, Assassin)
Server Status: Long-Running (12+ months online)

Rates

Rate Style: Custom (5731 progression)
Drops Include: CPs, DBs, Stones, items
Progression Layer: Title System on top of standard plus and socket curve

Features

Full Modern Class Lineup: Ninja, Monk, Pirate, Assassin alongside originals
CP / DB / Stone Drops: Multiple currency drop types
Title System: Character progression display
Slider-Based Mechanics: Modern CO control scheme
Unlimited Adventure Worlds: Multiple zones for grinding and PvE
Scheduled Maintenance: Stability prioritized
12+ Months Online: Track record of consistent uptime
Standard Cash Shop: Modern-version monetization model

Population

Active Players: 56+ concurrent online
Discord Community: 693+ members

Statistiques

En ligne sur Discord76
Date de lancement21/02/2026
StatutEn ligne

Avis (0)

0 avis · aucun masqué · Journal de modération

Pas encore d'avis. Sois le premier à évaluer ce serveur !

Questions fréquentes

What expansion or version does Conquer 2012 run?
Conquer 2012 runs 5731 of Conquer Online.
How many players are online on Conquer 2012?
Conquer 2012 currently has 76 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
When did Conquer 2012 launch?
Conquer 2012 launched in February 2026.
What are the rates on Conquer 2012?
Conquer 2012 runs Custom rates, drops include CPs/DBs/Stones, Title System progression.
Does Conquer 2012 have open-world PvP?
Yes — Conquer 2012 is community-tagged as PvP-focused, with open-world combat and/or scheduled siege content.
How do I join Conquer 2012?
Click the Join button on this page, or visit https://conquer2012.com directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.

Plus de serveurs Conquer Online

Voir les 46 serveurs Conquer Online

Détails

Versions
5731
Tags
PvPPvEModern5731CustomNinjaPirateMonkAssassinTitle SystemAdventureInternational