In Risen
Ultima Online

In Risen

En ligne
Ultima Online
Lancé il y a 1 ans
0.0(0)
19

À propos de ce serveur

In Risen est un serveur privé de Ultima Online (Lord Blackthorn's Revenge) avec 19 membres en ligne sur Discord, lancé le avril 2025 — population suivie en temps réel par Nostalgic.gg.

In Risen

Type: Ultima Online Private Server
Website: in-risen.com

Overview

Play Ultima Online on In Risen, a private server running Lord Blackthorn's Revenge. It has an active Discord community of 126 members (18 online).

Details

Version: Lord Blackthorn's Revenge
Features: PvP, PvM, Sphere, T2A, Classic

Population

Discord Community: 126 members, 18 online

Statistiques

En ligne sur Discord19
Date de lancement28/04/2025
StatutEn ligne

Avis (0)

0 avis · aucun masqué · Journal de modération

Pas encore d'avis. Sois le premier à évaluer ce serveur !

Questions fréquentes

What expansion or version does In Risen run?
In Risen runs Lord Blackthorn's Revenge of Ultima Online.
How many players are online on In Risen?
In Risen currently has 19 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
When did In Risen launch?
In Risen launched in April 2025.
Does In Risen have open-world PvP?
Yes — In Risen is community-tagged as PvP-focused, with open-world combat and/or scheduled siege content.
How do I join In Risen?
Click the Join button on this page, or visit http://in-risen.com directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.

Plus de serveurs Ultima Online

Voir les 32 serveurs Ultima Online

Détails

Versions
Lord Blackthorn's Revenge
Tags
PvPPvMSphereT2AClassic