

Lineage 2 Death International Server
Tentang Server Ini
Lineage 2 Death International Server adalah server privat Lineage 2 (Interlude) dengan 76 member online di Discord, diluncurkan Februari 2026 — populasi dipantau secara real-time oleh Nostalgic.gg.
About
Lineage 2 Death International Server is a highly customized mega PvP Lineage 2 private server running on the Interlude chronicle. It is designed for players who want instant action at maximum level with extensive custom systems layered on top of the base game. The server features a starting level of 80 with a maximum level cap of 99, removing the standard leveling grind entirely.
Rates & Gameplay
The server runs x10,000 EXP / x10,000 SP / x10,000 Adena rates. Characters start at level 80. Safe enchant is +15 with a maximum enchant of +65 and a 91% enchant success rate (premium runes reach +96). Seven tiers of weapons and armor are available, alongside wings and up to 9 sub-classes. Unlimited augments can be applied to weapons, armor, and jewelry. Buff duration is 2 hours.
Community & Features
Lineage 2 Death features an extensive custom content layer: skills borrowed from League of Legends and Dota 2, new talents and a rebirth system, custom Noblesse quests, and unlimited character slots. PvP events run continuously with Heroes awarded weekly, Fortress Sieges daily, and Castle Sieges weekly. The server supports an active international player base with ongoing updates to its custom systems and PvP meta.
Statistik
Ulasan (0)
0 ulasan · tidak ada yang disembunyikan · Log moderasi
Belum ada ulasan. Jadilah yang pertama mengulas server ini!
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What expansion or version does Lineage 2 Death International Server run?
- Lineage 2 Death International Server runs Interlude of Lineage 2.
- How many players are online on Lineage 2 Death International Server?
- Lineage 2 Death International Server currently has 76 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
- When did Lineage 2 Death International Server launch?
- Lineage 2 Death International Server launched in February 2026.
- What are the rates on Lineage 2 Death International Server?
- Lineage 2 Death International Server runs x10000 EXP / x10000 SP.
- Does Lineage 2 Death International Server have open-world PvP?
- Yes — Lineage 2 Death International Server is community-tagged as PvP-focused, with open-world combat and/or scheduled siege content.
- How do I join Lineage 2 Death International Server?
- Click the Join button on this page, or visit https://l2network.eu/details/3036/LINEAGE-2-DEATH/ directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.
Server Lineage 2 Lainnya
L2 Reborn
L2SET @ Zaidime
Lineage 2 Essence
MELIOR CLASSIC
Eirin ⁃ Heart of Lineage II
TheBattle.Club Nostalgia x10 19.06
