

Questers World
Online
Perfect World
Rilis 1 tahun lalu
0.0(0)
39
Tentang Server Ini
Questers World adalah server privat Perfect World (1.5.3) dengan 39 member online di Discord, diluncurkan April 2025 — populasi dipantau secara real-time oleh Nostalgic.gg.
Questers World
Type: Perfect World Private Server
Website: questersworld.com
Overview
Questers World is a community-run Perfect World server running 1.5.3. It has an active Discord community of 306 members (27 online).
Details
Version: 1.5.3
Features: Version 1.5.3, Customs, PvE, Free To Play, Max Level 150
Population
Discord Community: 306 members, 27 online
Statistik
Discord Online39
Tanggal Rilis28/4/2025
StatusOnline
Ulasan (0)
0 ulasan · tidak ada yang disembunyikan · Log moderasi
Belum ada ulasan. Jadilah yang pertama mengulas server ini!
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What expansion or version does Questers World run?
- Questers World runs 1.5.3 of Perfect World.
- How many players are online on Questers World?
- Questers World currently has 39 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
- When did Questers World launch?
- Questers World launched in April 2025.
- Is Questers World pay-to-win?
- Questers World is community-tagged as no-pay-to-win — gameplay progression is not gated behind purchases.
- How do I join Questers World?
- Click the Join button on this page, or visit http://questersworld.com directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.
Server Perfect World Lainnya
Evolved PW
1.158 online1.6.5
Interlude PWI
316 online
Perfect World Oriental
272 online
Heaven PW
241 online1.4.6
Discovery - Jornada em PanGu
183 online1.5.x
Myth PW
164 online1.8.0
Statistik
Discord Online39
Tanggal Rilis28/4/2025
StatusOnline
Detail
Versi
1.5.3
Tag
Version 1.5.3CustomsPvEFree to PlayMax Level 150
