En RZ WOW RU
Rappelz

En RZ WOW RU

Online
Rappelz
Rilis 1 tahun lalu
0.0(0)
96

Tentang Server Ini

En RZ WOW RU adalah server privat Rappelz (Epic 9.5.2 + 9.7) dengan 96 member online di Discord, diluncurkan April 2025 — populasi dipantau secara real-time oleh Nostalgic.gg.

En RZ WOW RU / Rappelz War Of The Worlds (English)

Type: Rappelz Private Server
Website: en.rzwow.ru / rzwow.net

Server Overview

En RZ WOW RU is the English entry point for Rappelz War Of The Worlds, a high-rate Russian/English Rappelz private server. It serves the same world as the main RZ WOW server, redirecting English players from en.rzwow.ru to the main rzwow.net site. The server is endgame-focused: leveling is intentionally fast so players spend their time on PvP, raids, and pet collection. Currently 64+ players online with a 911-member Discord community.

Patch & Era

Runs Epic 9.5.2 plus 9.7 content with the level cap raised to 230 — full Master class system, expanded Pet/Creature roster, Awakened skills, and dungeon siege mechanics.

Version: Epic 9.5.2 + 9.7
Era: Modern, Master-class
Server Status: Stable, DDoS-protected

Rates

EXP Rate: x3000
Drop Rate: x3000
Quest Rate: x500
Holic (Gen) Rate: x500
Max Level: 230

Extreme high-rate format. Cap reached in days, not months.

Features

English Entry Point: Dedicated English access for the RZWOW community
Epic 9.5.2 + 9.7 Content: Full modern content with level 230 cap
Awakened Skills: Endgame skill progression
Master Class Progression: Full Master class system
Pet/Creature System: Expanded roster with full progression
DDoS-Protected Hosting: Dedicated infrastructure
Active GM Team: Frequent updates and live moderation
Multi-Language: Russian + English player base
Endgame-Focused: Fast leveling so playtime goes to PvP and raids

Population

Active Players: 64+ concurrent online
Discord Community: 911+ members

Statistik

Discord Online96
Tanggal Rilis28/4/2025
StatusOnline

Ulasan (0)

0 ulasan · tidak ada yang disembunyikan · Log moderasi

Belum ada ulasan. Jadilah yang pertama mengulas server ini!

Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan

What expansion or version does En RZ WOW RU run?
En RZ WOW RU runs Epic 9.5.2 + 9.7 of Rappelz.
How many players are online on En RZ WOW RU?
En RZ WOW RU currently has 96 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
When did En RZ WOW RU launch?
En RZ WOW RU launched in April 2025.
What are the rates on En RZ WOW RU?
En RZ WOW RU runs x3000 EXP / x3000 Drop / x500 Quests.
Does En RZ WOW RU have open-world PvP?
Yes — En RZ WOW RU is community-tagged as PvP-focused, with open-world combat and/or scheduled siege content.
How do I join En RZ WOW RU?
Click the Join button on this page, or visit http://en.rzwow.ru/ directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.

Server Rappelz Lainnya

Lihat semua 21 server Rappelz
Main sekarangGabung Discord

Detail

Versi
Epic 9.5.2 + 9.7
Tag
Epic 9.5.2Epic 9.7High RatePvPPvEPet SystemMax Level 230Multi-LanguageEnglishRussianMaster Classes