Rappelz Prime
Rappelz

Rappelz Prime

Online
Rappelz
Rilis 1 tahun lalu
0.0(0)
24

Tentang Server Ini

Rappelz Prime adalah server privat Rappelz (Unknown) dengan 24 member online di Discord, diluncurkan April 2025 — populasi dipantau secara real-time oleh Nostalgic.gg.

Rappelz Prime

Type: Rappelz Private Server
Website: www.rappelzprime.com

Overview

Rappelz Prime is a Rappelz private server. It has an active Discord community of 196 members (20 online).

Details

Features: Vibrant Community, Dedicated Staff, Adventure

Population

Discord Community: 196 members, 20 online

Statistik

Discord Online24
Tanggal Rilis28/4/2025
StatusOnline

Ulasan (0)

0 ulasan · tidak ada yang disembunyikan · Log moderasi

Belum ada ulasan. Jadilah yang pertama mengulas server ini!

Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan

What expansion or version does Rappelz Prime run?
Rappelz Prime runs Unknown of Rappelz.
How many players are online on Rappelz Prime?
Rappelz Prime currently has 24 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
When did Rappelz Prime launch?
Rappelz Prime launched in April 2025.
How do I join Rappelz Prime?
Click the Join button on this page, or visit https://www.rappelzprime.com/ directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.

Server Rappelz Lainnya

Lihat semua 21 server Rappelz
Main sekarangGabung Discord

Detail

Versi
Unknown
Tag
Vibrant CommunityDedicated StaffAdventure