Forbidden Lands UO
Ultima Online

Forbidden Lands UO

Online
Ultima Online
Rilis 1 tahun lalu
0.0(0)
30

Tentang Server Ini

Forbidden Lands UO adalah server privat Ultima Online (Unknown) dengan 30 member online di Discord, diluncurkan April 2025 — populasi dipantau secara real-time oleh Nostalgic.gg.

Forbidden Lands UO

Type: Ultima Online Private Server
Website: www.forbiddenlandsuo.co.uk

Overview

Forbidden Lands UO is a Ultima Online private server. It has an active Discord community of 276 members (25 online).

Details

Features: PvP, PvM, Custom Dungeons, No Skill Cap

Population

Discord Community: 276 members, 25 online

Statistik

Discord Online30
Tanggal Rilis28/4/2025
StatusOnline

Ulasan (0)

0 ulasan · tidak ada yang disembunyikan · Log moderasi

Belum ada ulasan. Jadilah yang pertama mengulas server ini!

Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan

What expansion or version does Forbidden Lands UO run?
Forbidden Lands UO runs Unknown of Ultima Online.
How many players are online on Forbidden Lands UO?
Forbidden Lands UO currently has 30 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
When did Forbidden Lands UO launch?
Forbidden Lands UO launched in April 2025.
Does Forbidden Lands UO have open-world PvP?
Yes — Forbidden Lands UO is community-tagged as PvP-focused, with open-world combat and/or scheduled siege content.
How do I join Forbidden Lands UO?
Click the Join button on this page, or visit https://www.forbiddenlandsuo.co.uk/ directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.

Server Ultima Online Lainnya

Lihat semua 32 server Ultima Online
Main sekarangGabung Discord

Detail

Versi
Unknown
Tag
PvPPvMCustom DungeonsNo Skill Cap