

Gamehot.net Aion
Online
Aion
Uruchomiono 3mies. temu
0.0(0)
16
O tym serwerze
Gamehot.net Aion to prywatny serwer Aion z 16 członkami online na Discordzie, uruchomiony maj 2026 — populacja śledzona w czasie rzeczywistym przez Nostalgic.gg.
Gamehot.net Aion
Type: Aion Private Server
Website: gamehot.net/aion/elyon-aion-39
Overview
Gamehot.net Aion is a community-run Aion server. It has an active Discord community of 128 members (9 online).
Details
Features: PvPvE, Classic, Mid Rate, Friendly Community, International, PvE
Population
Discord Community: 128 members, 9 online
Statystyki
Online na Discordzie16
Data uruchomienia3.05.2026
StatusOnline
Recenzje (0)
0 recenzji · żadna nie ukryta · Dziennik moderacji
Brak recenzji. Bądź pierwszy!
Najczęściej zadawane pytania
- How many players are online on Gamehot.net Aion?
- Gamehot.net Aion currently has 16 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
- When did Gamehot.net Aion launch?
- Gamehot.net Aion launched in May 2026.
- Does Gamehot.net Aion have open-world PvP?
- Yes — Gamehot.net Aion is community-tagged as PvP-focused, with open-world combat and/or scheduled siege content.
- How do I join Gamehot.net Aion?
- Click the Join button on this page, or visit https://gamehot.net/aion/elyon-aion-39 directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.
Więcej serwerów Aion
NOVArpg | SA gaming community
2667 online1.2
EuroAion
2329 online4.6
Aion Riftshade
1303 online1.0
EldenAion
1132 online1.039
Aion America - Fall of Beritra 4.8
682 online4.8
Elyon Aion 3.9
174 online3.9
Statystyki
Online na Discordzie16
Data uruchomienia3.05.2026
StatusOnline
Szczegóły
Tagi
PvPvEClassicMid RateFriendly CommunityInternationalPvE
