Dekaron Unleashed A9
Dekaron

Dekaron Unleashed A9

Online
Dekaron
Uruchomiono 5mies. temu
0.0(0)
63

O tym serwerze

Dekaron Unleashed A9 to prywatny serwer Dekaron (Action 9) z 63 członkami online na Discordzie, uruchomiony luty 2026 — populacja śledzona w czasie rzeczywistym przez Nostalgic.gg.

Dekaron Unleashed A9

Type: Dekaron / 2Moons Private Server
Website: https://www.dekaronunleashed.com
Tagline: 100% balanced gameplay, no pay-to-win

Server Overview

Dekaron Unleashed is a private server for the classic Korean MMORPG Dekaron (also known as 2Moons), positioned around the Action 9 era of the game with modern client work layered on top — the live client now tracks the A17 line. The pitch is straightforward: 100% balanced gameplay, fully working dungeons, and no pay-to-win, with a development team focused on keeping the original Dekaron feel intact rather than turning it into a heavily modded experience. The server sustains 75+ concurrent online and 665+ Discord members.

Version & Cap

Version: Action 9 base (live client tracks A17 patches)
Cap: Classic A9 progression
Server Status: Long-Running

Rates

EXP Rate: Mid Rate (farmable)
Drop Rate: Mid Rate (farmable)
Special Rate: F2P — D-Shop items obtainable in-game without spending

Features

11 Unique Classes: Full Action 9 class roster with balance patches keeping all roles competitive in PvP and PvE
Working Dungeons: All major Dekaron party dungeons fixed and operational, including the Devil's Promise raid content — a notable selling point given how often this content is broken on lower-effort A9 servers
Custom Bosses: Server-original world bosses and event encounters layered on top of the classic content
PvP Content: Dead Front, Colosseum, Class Tournament, and Siege Wars on rotation, with class balance prioritized over power creep
Free-to-Play Economy: Everything farmable — no locked premium gear, no pay-walled progression tiers
No P2W: Cosmetic and convenience-only cash shop
Active Development: Ongoing patches and class balance work
International Community: English-language server with global player base

Population

Active Players: 75+ concurrent online
Discord Community: 665+ members

Statystyki

Online na Discordzie63
Data uruchomienia21.02.2026
StatusOnline

Recenzje (0)

0 recenzji · żadna nie ukryta · Dziennik moderacji

Brak recenzji. Bądź pierwszy!

Najczęściej zadawane pytania

What expansion or version does Dekaron Unleashed A9 run?
Dekaron Unleashed A9 runs Action 9 of Dekaron.
How many players are online on Dekaron Unleashed A9?
Dekaron Unleashed A9 currently has 63 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
When did Dekaron Unleashed A9 launch?
Dekaron Unleashed A9 launched in February 2026.
What are the rates on Dekaron Unleashed A9?
Dekaron Unleashed A9 runs Mid Rate (farmable, F2P).
Is Dekaron Unleashed A9 pay-to-win?
Dekaron Unleashed A9 is community-tagged as no-pay-to-win — gameplay progression is not gated behind purchases.
Does Dekaron Unleashed A9 have open-world PvP?
Yes — Dekaron Unleashed A9 is community-tagged as PvP-focused, with open-world combat and/or scheduled siege content.
How do I join Dekaron Unleashed A9?
Click the Join button on this page, or visit https://www.dekaronunleashed.com directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.

Więcej serwerów Dekaron

Zobacz wszystkie 25 serwerów Dekaron
Zagraj terazDołącz do Discorda

Szczegóły

Wersje
Action 9
Tagi
Dekaron2MoonsAction 911 ClassesBalancedFree-to-PlayNo P2WCustom BossesWorking DungeonsPvPPvEInternational