

UO Traditions
Online
Ultima Online
Uruchomiono 1l. temu
0.0(0)
25
O tym serwerze
UO Traditions to prywatny serwer Ultima Online (Unknown) z 25 członkami online na Discordzie, uruchomiony kwiecień 2025 — populacja śledzona w czasie rzeczywistym przez Nostalgic.gg.
UO Traditions
Type: Ultima Online Private Server
Website: www.uotraditions.com
Overview
Play Ultima Online on UO Traditions, a private server. It has an active Discord community of 113 members (20 online).
Details
Features: PvP, PvE, Felucca, Family Friendly
Population
Discord Community: 113 members, 20 online
Statystyki
Online na Discordzie25
Data uruchomienia28.04.2025
StatusOnline
Recenzje (0)
0 recenzji · żadna nie ukryta · Dziennik moderacji
Brak recenzji. Bądź pierwszy!
Najczęściej zadawane pytania
- What expansion or version does UO Traditions run?
- UO Traditions runs Unknown of Ultima Online.
- How many players are online on UO Traditions?
- UO Traditions currently has 25 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
- When did UO Traditions launch?
- UO Traditions launched in April 2025.
- Does UO Traditions have open-world PvP?
- Yes — UO Traditions is community-tagged as PvP-focused, with open-world combat and/or scheduled siege content.
- How do I join UO Traditions?
- Click the Join button on this page, or visit http://www.uotraditions.com/ directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.
Więcej serwerów Ultima Online
UO Evolution
322 onlineML
Endor Revived
205 onlineClassic UO
UO Eventine
174 online
UO RPG
154 onlineCustom
UODreams Official
63 online
UO Eclipse
53 onlineToL
Statystyki
Online na Discordzie25
Data uruchomienia28.04.2025
StatusOnline
Szczegóły
Wersje
Unknown
Tagi
PvPPvEFeluccaFamily Friendly
