Aion Storia
Aion

Aion Storia

Online
Aion
Lansat acum 3 luni
0.0(0)
25

Despre Acest Server

Aion Storia este un server privat de Aion cu 25 membri online pe Discord, lansat pe mai 2026 — populația este monitorizată în timp real de Nostalgic.gg.

A Quieter Corner of Atreia

  • Small, deliberately-paced server where the community feels more like a guild than a server list
  • Good fit if you want Aion without the zerg politics of the big projects
  • Staff are visible and reachable — issues get a human, not a ticket queue

How It Plays

  • Faction sides kept close in numbers so sieges remain meaningful at any population
  • Instance scheduling driven by what's actually being run, not a rigid roadmap
  • Cash shop is convenience-only, gear progression earned in-game

Who It's For

  • Returning players easing back in
  • Anyone tired of cash shop arms races on bigger shards

Statistici

Discord Online25
Data Lansării03.05.2026
StatusOnline

Recenzii (0)

0 recenzii · niciuna ascunsă · Jurnal de moderare

Încă nu există recenzii. Fii primul care recenzează acest server!

Întrebări Frecvente

How many players are online on Aion Storia?
Aion Storia currently has 25 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
When did Aion Storia launch?
Aion Storia launched in May 2026.
Is Aion Storia pay-to-win?
Aion Storia is community-tagged as no-pay-to-win — gameplay progression is not gated behind purchases.
Does Aion Storia have open-world PvP?
Yes — Aion Storia is community-tagged as PvP-focused, with open-world combat and/or scheduled siege content.
How do I join Aion Storia?
Click the Join button on this page, or visit https://www.aionstoria.com directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.

Mai Multe Servere de Aion

Vezi toate cele 26 servere de Aion
Joacă acumAlătură-te pe Discord

Detalii

Etichete
PvEPvPvECasualNo P2WFriendly CommunityActive GMInternational