BetoConquer servers 79xx 6609 5095
Conquer Online

BetoConquer servers 79xx 6609 5095

Онлайн
Conquer Online
Запущен 6г назад
0.0(0)
48

Об этом сервере

BetoConquer servers 79xx 6609 5095 — приватный сервер Conquer Online с 48 участниками онлайн в Discord, запущен в декабрь 2019 г. — онлайн отслеживается в реальном времени Nostalgic.gg.

English

Running since December 2019 — over 6 years online.
Three active servers, one community: 7900 (modern), 6609 (mid), 5095 (classic). Pick your era.
24/7 uptime on dedicated hardware
No pay-to-win — everything obtainable in-game
Active Discord with 1,500+ members and direct dev support
English and Spanish community
Most CO servers don't survive their first month. We've been here six years. Come see why.

Español

Online desde diciembre de 2019 — más de 6 años funcionando.
Tres servidores activos, una sola comunidad: 7900 (moderno), 6609 (intermedio), 5095 (clásico). Elige tu época.
24/7 en hardware dedicado
Sin pay-to-win — todo se consigue jugando
Discord activo con más de 1.500 miembros y soporte directo del desarrollador
Comunidad en español e inglés

Статистика

Онлайн в Discord48
Дата запуска25.12.2019
СтатусОнлайн

Отзывы (0)

0 отзывов · ни один не скрыт · Журнал модерации

Пока нет отзывов. Будьте первым!

Часто задаваемые вопросы

How many players are online on BetoConquer servers 79xx 6609 5095?
BetoConquer servers 79xx 6609 5095 currently has 48 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
When did BetoConquer servers 79xx 6609 5095 launch?
BetoConquer servers 79xx 6609 5095 launched in December 2019.
Is BetoConquer servers 79xx 6609 5095 pay-to-win?
BetoConquer servers 79xx 6609 5095 is community-tagged as no-pay-to-win — gameplay progression is not gated behind purchases.
How do I join BetoConquer servers 79xx 6609 5095?
Click the Join button on this page, or visit https://betoconquer.betoluchenco.es/ directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.

Другие серверы Conquer Online

Все 51 серверов Conquer Online
ИгратьDiscord

Подробности

Теги
Free to play 7900 5095 6609