

RevivalRO Loki
Об этом сервере
RevivalRO Loki
Type: Ragnarok Online Private Server
Website: ragnarevival.com
Overview
RevivalRO Loki is a community-run Ragnarok Online server running Pre-Renewal. It has an active Discord community of 2.218 members (241 online).
Details
Version: Pre-Renewal
Features: Pre-Renewal, Classic, No P2W, WoE, Nostalgic
Population
Discord Community: 2.218 members, 241 online
Статистика
Отзывы (0)
Пока нет отзывов. Будьте первым!
Часто задаваемые вопросы
- What expansion or version does RevivalRO Loki run?
- RevivalRO Loki runs Pre-Renewal of Ragnarok Online.
- How many players are online on RevivalRO Loki?
- RevivalRO Loki currently has 247 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
- When did RevivalRO Loki launch?
- RevivalRO Loki launched in February 2026.
- Is RevivalRO Loki pay-to-win?
- RevivalRO Loki is community-tagged as no-pay-to-win — gameplay progression is not gated behind purchases.
- How do I join RevivalRO Loki?
- Click the Join button on this page, or visit https://ragnarevival.com/ directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.
Обзор 72 активных приватных серверов Ragnarok Online
Browsing all active Ragnarok Online private servers in 2026? Nostalgic.gg tracks 72 live RO servers across every era — from Pre-Renewal and Renewal to RE:START and Classic — with real Discord player counts. Filter by rates (1x to 100x+), max level, and game mode (PvE/WoE/Battlegrounds), see 30-day population trends, and read English, Português and Español community reviews.
Последнее обновление:
See the Top 100 Ragnarok Online Servers ranking →